LegiStorm

   Download a staff contact list
 Weekly Updates

LegiStorm is constantly adding new information on the people, places and reports in our database. In the past week, LegiStorm added:

  • 66 new people
  • 112 new organizations
  • 555 new photos
  • 1305 job history records for people in our database
  • 876 education records for people in our database
  • 1163 contact addresses, emails and URLs (LinkedIn, Facebook, etc.)
  • 7 new people through the revolving door
  • 54 new policy reports
  • 46 new trips to our privately funded travel database
  • 37 new personal financial disclosures
  • 79700 new tweets
  • 2206 new press releases
  • 20 new town halls
  • 17 new hearings
 CAUGHT OUR EYE
 SOCIAL MEDIA

 DEVBLOG
 IN THE NEWS

Pfd Sen. Frank Lautenberg (-New Jersey) - Personal Financial Disclosures
Died in Office, June 3, 2013
Alternate Name: Frank Raleigh Lautenberg

 

 

Reports are organized by filing date. For example, a report filed in 2007 covering the 2006 year is listed as a 2007 report.

Member Personal Financial Disclosures

  • Lautenberg, Sen. Frank (-NJ)
    • 2013: Extension Letter, Stock transaction (04/16/2013), Stock transaction (Amendment) (04/22/2013)
    • 2012: Annual, Extension Letter, Stock transaction (01/29/2013)
    • 2011: Annual, Extension Letter
    • 2010: Annual, Extension Letter
    • 2009: Annual, Extension Letter
    • 2008: Annual, Annual (Amendment), Extension Letter, Trust Document
    • 2007: Annual, Extension Letter
    • 2006: Annual, Extension Letter
    • 2005: Annual, Annual (Amendment), Extension Letter
    • 2004: Annual
    • 2003: Annual, Annual (Amendment), Extension Letter
    • 2002: Election Candidate
    • 2001: Annual (Amendment)

Staffer Personal Financial Disclosures

14 results