Payee Name |
Start date |
End date |
Position |
Amount |
Notes |
PDF |
Payee Name Sara Catherine Outterson |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 04/11/10 |
Position Legislative Correspondent |
Amount
$916.67
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Matthew Vincent Walker (Matt) |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 04/11/10 |
Position Chief of Staff |
Amount
$3,361.11
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Benjamin J. Connors (Ben) |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Employee, Part-time |
Amount
$3,437.49
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Christopher R. Weir |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 05/31/10 |
Position Scheduling Assistant |
Amount
$4,488.00
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Emily F. Purdy |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Employee, Part-time |
Amount
$5,070.96
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Joshua T. Myers |
Start date 04/12/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Scheduling Director |
Amount
$6,144.44
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Tiffany D. Davis |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position District Representative |
Amount
$6,393.75
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Thomas V. Woltjen |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position District Representative |
Amount
$6,393.75
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Charles J. Sikorski (C.J.) |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position District Representative |
Amount
$6,423.60
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Jonathan Z. Golden (J.Z.) |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Legislative Correspondent |
Amount
$6,500.01
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Anthony M. Bianco |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position District Representative |
Amount
$6,540.81
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Olga Ray El |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position District Representative |
Amount
$7,335.33
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Sara Catherine Outterson |
Start date 04/12/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Legislative Assistant |
Amount
$7,680.56
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Stephen N. Hunter |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Legislative Assistant |
Amount
$8,184.00
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Jason A. Kramer |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Employee, Part-time |
Amount
$8,951.25
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Jill Walsh |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Employee, Part-time |
Amount
$8,951.25
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Nathaniel James Bell (Nat) |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Legislative Assistant |
Amount
$11,369.94
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name David A. Yancey (Dave) |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position District Representative |
Amount
$12,060.03
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Michael A. Gaffin (Mike) |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Legislative Director |
Amount
$13,299.00
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Leeanne W. Hasbrouck |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Constituent Services Director |
Amount
$15,345.00
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Francis James Tagmire (Fran) |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position Deputy Chief of Staff |
Amount
$18,750.00
|
Notes |
|
Payee Name Susan Amanda Shull Caruso (Amanda) |
Start date 04/01/10 |
End date 06/30/10 |
Position General Counsel |
Amount
$27,500.01
|
Notes |
|